zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1929 vs. *bezmanazera*410

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1929*bezmanazera*410
Věk10.311
Zkušenosti22.724
Energie55.660
Plat1897.92049.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1929

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
11Weaver Brigham195171033294010000
7Bingham Walshe184232715174110000
2Carpenter Burn181281411104110000
4Freestone Leaman191321112144110000
10Arnott Whitcomb193121824204110000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*410

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Owers Alistair1824155544010000
3Gilchrist Cory194392017124010000
9Sheerin Jeramie181143015134010000
8Innes Ninianus183193414204010000
11Stamp Ward194102126204010000
10Thomas Newland183141425234010000

TOPLIST.cz