zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*478 vs. *bezmanazera*438

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*478*bezmanazera*438
Věk14.111.5
Zkušenosti31.125
Energie77.862.5
Plat2573.22092.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*478

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Alsford Braddock1832134354010000
3Thomson Howard180251220124010000
9Hargreaves Bishop182203316184010000
2Rooney Neall184321816134010000
11Winston Harvey190161032284010000
8Dudley Newey185113118124010000
6Phillips Tarkan181192615114010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*438

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Thompson Walton183291244010000
8Newman Richie194243217164010000
4Gallimore Hesketh190371710184010000
9Draper Pollard182232615184010000
11Boothroyd Ronnie181141021294010000

TOPLIST.cz