zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1825 vs. *bezmanazera*478

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1825*bezmanazera*478
Věk14.114.1
Zkušenosti3031.1
Energie7577.8
Plat28382573.2
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1825

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Penney Giles192232819114010000
8Kilford Sutton194223010124010000
4Stephenson Ceris192321013114010000
3Morgan Ivan182332016134010000
7Oliver Iain195223624204010000
10Thomas Brewer190142030264010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*478

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Alsford Braddock1832134354010000
3Thomson Howard180251220124010000
9Hargreaves Bishop182203316184010000
2Rooney Neall184321816134010000
11Winston Harvey190161032284010000
8Dudley Newey185113118124010000
6Phillips Tarkan181192615114010000

TOPLIST.cz