zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*402 vs. *bezmanazera*410

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*402*bezmanazera*410
Věk16.311
Zkušenosti3524
Energie87.560
Plat2896.12049.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*402

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Cowe Ronan182893044010000
6Salmon Rendall191253318154010000
4Saunders Eammon192291314114010000
3Keeble Douglas191272213104010000
10Seabury Caractacus194171825314010000
11Pouton Reed183121820204010000
9Mustafa Spencer185152817184010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*410

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Owers Alistair1824155544010000
3Gilchrist Cory194392017124010000
9Sheerin Jeramie181143015134010000
8Innes Ninianus183193414204010000
11Stamp Ward194102126204010000
10Thomas Newland183141425234010000

TOPLIST.cz