zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1926 vs. *bezmanazera*1825

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1926*bezmanazera*1825
Věk9.514.1
Zkušenosti2030
Energie5075
Plat1871.82838
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1926

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
8Shipperley Parr191173218134010000
4Oliver Lionel194371812104010000
5Proctor Albion194272417114010000
10Pollitt Long195141630294010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1825

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Penney Giles192232819114010000
4Stephenson Ceris192321013114010000
3Morgan Ivan182332016134010000
8Kilford Sutton194223010124010000
7Oliver Iain195223624204010000
10Thomas Brewer190142030264010000

TOPLIST.cz