zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*478 vs. *bezmanazera*479

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*478*bezmanazera*479
Věk14.69.3
Zkušenosti31.919.5
Energie8050
Plat2659.11716.9
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*478

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Alsford Braddock1832134354010000
3Thomson Howard180251220124010000
9Hargreaves Bishop182203316184010000
2Rooney Neall184321816134010000
5Keates Reeves193321519103910000
8Dudley Newey185113118124010000
6Phillips Tarkan181192615114010000
11Winston Harvey190161032284010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*479

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Walsh Tobias180331211113910000
10Shakespeare Briscoe192131529203910000
8Milton Paul182152621153910000
6Jemson Xavior193183418173910000

TOPLIST.cz