zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*397 vs. *bezmanazera*456

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*397*bezmanazera*456
Věk11.812.4
Zkušenosti2526.7
Energie62.566.7
Plat2372.82217.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*397

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
9Langan Lovell195253615134010000
7Roberts Winstone195252815124010000
6Shaw Eddie191183725104010000
5Primus Matthew183232012144010000
10Burnett Christian191171334214010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*456

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Carter Haydn1937123244010000
4Chalmers Becker195331510164010000
3Jones Lytton191271410194010000
6Garvey Randolph183163424104010000
11Holt Kieron192141634224010000
10Dyche Callum184111424234010000

TOPLIST.cz