zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2210 vs. *bezmanazera*678

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2210*bezmanazera*678
Věk12.28.2
Zkušenosti29.320
Energie66.744.4
Plat3774.82437.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2210

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Montez Adrián1828174044410000
4Verdugo Andrés194322911124410000
6Alvarado Tomas182273123194410000
8Mendez Lucas191163113134410000
11Rojas Gavriel182112025334410000
7Benavídez Lorenzo183152716114410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*678

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Perea Lorenzo1826125304510000
6Hortiz Emanuel181223513174510000
8Lozada Garacia192164220144510000
9Piña Ramón192193317114510000

TOPLIST.cz