zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2248 vs. *bezmanazera*2210

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2248*bezmanazera*2210
Věk1412.8
Zkušenosti34.530.8
Energie7570
Plat4543.43997.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2248

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Aguayo Alonso194174111104610000
2Alfaro Iván190402010114610000
3Ortega Mateo193332017104610000
9Vanegas Nicolas180222719134610000
11Ayala Cristoval190181832304610000
7Obregón Ramonet181183519144610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2210

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Montez Adrián1828174044410000
4Verdugo Andrés194322911124410000
6Alvarado Tomas182273123194410000
8Mendez Lucas191163113134410000
11Rojas Gavriel182112025334410000
7Benavídez Lorenzo183152716114410000
10Alcaraz Ferrand183101825294410000

TOPLIST.cz