zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*668 vs. *bezmanazera*2240

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*668*bezmanazera*2240
Věk11.513.9
Zkušenosti28.133.8
Energie62.575
Plat3765.45034.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*668

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Vaca Bicent1831130204510000
4Urrutia Leo192322812114510000
3Mercado Rolando181332320194510000
8Lemus Tello182213112144510000
10Camacho Zacarías193112339344510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2240

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
8Escamilla Anrique195194025174510000
6Hernádez David183253218174510000
3Banegas Ynigo192422510134510000
11Galas Iňigo180181827284510000
10Alcalde Graviel194161032294510000
7Ruvalcaba Patro184103222134510000

TOPLIST.cz