zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2248 vs. *bezmanazera*695

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2248*bezmanazera*695
Věk1411.6
Zkušenosti34.527.5
Energie7562.5
Plat4543.44545.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2248

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Aguayo Alonso194174111104610000
2Alfaro Iván190402010114610000
3Ortega Mateo193332017104610000
9Vanegas Nicolas180222719134610000
11Ayala Cristoval190181832304610000
7Obregón Ramonet181183519144610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*695

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
7Llorens Ramón184233016184410000
5Enrriquez Ynigo195402516204410000
9Oliveros Agustin192164128194410000
10de la Crúz Guillen191152028314410000
6Naranjo Fransisco180193627134410000

TOPLIST.cz