zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2221 vs. *bezmanazera*2210

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2221*bezmanazera*2210
Věk11.612.8
Zkušenosti26.930.8
Energie62.570
Plat3957.33997.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2221

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
10Gallegos Garci195132231334310000
5Salas Antón184321713124310000
2Prado Gaspar191372117104310000
7Marrero Lorenco194133422104310000
6Cacho Arias183243915104310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2210

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Montez Adrián1828174044410000
4Verdugo Andrés194322911124410000
6Alvarado Tomas182273123194410000
8Mendez Lucas191163113134410000
11Rojas Gavriel182112025334410000
7Benavídez Lorenzo183152716114410000
10Alcaraz Ferrand183101825294410000

TOPLIST.cz