zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2248 vs. *bezmanazera*2250

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2248*bezmanazera*2250
Věk144.5
Zkušenosti34.511.5
Energie7525
Plat4543.41397.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2248

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Aguayo Alonso194174111104610000
2Alfaro Iván190402010114610000
3Ortega Mateo193332017104610000
7Obregón Ramonet181183519144610000
9Vanegas Nicolas180222719134610000
11Ayala Cristoval190181832304610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2250

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Medrano Daniel185351918104610000
5Risueňo Hernando180261916124610000

TOPLIST.cz