zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*669 vs. *bezmanazera*2210

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*669*bezmanazera*2210
Věk16.712.8
Zkušenosti40.430.8
Energie9070
Plat5487.43997.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*669

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Camacho Perico1837161024510000
2Tirado Geronimo194361915164510000
4Bueno Claudio181281115134510000
6Pelayo Gutierre193263727194510000
5Alcántar Patro192322916124510000
10Cervántes Cristoval195191634244510000
11Jurado Gaspar182101926284510000
9Symilor Jacobo191133817114410000
8Brito Andrés182123022204510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2210

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Montez Adrián1828174044410000
6Alvarado Tomas182273123194410000
4Verdugo Andrés194322911124410000
8Mendez Lucas191163113134410000
11Rojas Gavriel182112025334410000
7Benavídez Lorenzo183152716114410000
10Alcaraz Ferrand183101825294410000

TOPLIST.cz