zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2240 vs. *bezmanazera*669

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2240*bezmanazera*669
Věk13.916.7
Zkušenosti33.840.4
Energie7590
Plat5034.45487.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2240

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
8Escamilla Anrique195194025174510000
6Hernádez David183253218174510000
3Banegas Ynigo192422510134510000
11Galas Iňigo180181827284510000
10Alcalde Graviel194161032294510000
7Ruvalcaba Patro184103222134510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*669

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Camacho Perico1837161024510000
2Tirado Geronimo194361915164510000
4Bueno Claudio181281115134510000
6Pelayo Gutierre193263727194510000
5Alcántar Patro192322916124510000
10Cervántes Cristoval195191634244510000
11Jurado Gaspar182101926284510000
9Symilor Jacobo191133817114410000
8Brito Andrés182123022204510000

TOPLIST.cz