zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*669 vs. *bezmanazera*695

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*669*bezmanazera*695
Věk16.711.6
Zkušenosti40.427.5
Energie9062.5
Plat5487.44545.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*669

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Camacho Perico1837161024510000
2Tirado Geronimo194361915164510000
4Bueno Claudio181281115134510000
6Pelayo Gutierre193263727194510000
5Alcántar Patro192322916124510000
10Cervántes Cristoval195191634244510000
11Jurado Gaspar182101926284510000
9Symilor Jacobo191133817114410000
8Brito Andrés182123022204510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*695

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
7Llorens Ramón184233016184410000
5Enrriquez Ynigo195402516204410000
9Oliveros Agustin192164128194410000
10de la Crúz Guillen191152028314410000
6Naranjo Fransisco180193627134410000

TOPLIST.cz