zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2254 vs. *bezmanazera*2235

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2254*bezmanazera*2235
Věk13.98.6
Zkušenosti34.513.6
Energie7545.5
Plat4569.62427.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2254

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Padrón Valentín1944120104610000
5Tirado Benjamín185281511204610000
7Carrion Juanito190304218104610000
4Alcalde Roberto180361720114610000
10Abreu Tristán183132231304610000
6Florentin Gascon190263618124610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2235

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
22Quesada Pablo193892402110000
18Camarillo Leonardo194352016142110000
24Viera Santiago195301417312110000
25Sisneros Pablo190131740155110000
17Ojeda Cristobal194153316143610000

TOPLIST.cz