zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2254 vs. *bezmanazera*706

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2254*bezmanazera*706
Věk13.912.4
Zkušenosti34.530.6
Energie7566.7
Plat4569.63996
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2254

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Padrón Valentín1944120104610000
5Tirado Benjamín185281511204610000
7Carrion Juanito190304218104610000
4Alcalde Roberto180361720114610000
10Abreu Tristán183132231304610000
6Florentin Gascon190263618124610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*706

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Bárba Rolando1936183424610000
5Porteros Fabio183332117194610000
9Medrano Sergio182163911174610000
6de Ayala Pablo190173126174610000
8Vélez García190103626194610000
11Cardoso Eduardo191101726304510000

TOPLIST.cz