zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*706 vs. *bezmanazera*702

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*706*bezmanazera*702
Věk12.415.3
Zkušenosti30.638.5
Energie66.781.8
Plat39965202.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*706

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Bárba Rolando1936183424610000
9Medrano Sergio182163911174610000
6de Ayala Pablo190173126174610000
5Porteros Fabio183332117194610000
8Vélez García190103626194610000
11Cardoso Eduardo191101726304510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*702

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Valverde Leo1936194124710000
4Miranda Iňigo192411316134710000
8Bajas Gonzalo180273225124710000
7Carrasco Iván194303613204710000
5Zaragoza Pablo192382116194710000
3Ríos Ángel180272618164710000
9Noriega Anrique195233322114710000
11Sánchez Llorence195181330314710000
10Baca Graviel180161030204710000

TOPLIST.cz