zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2178 vs. *bezmanazera*2365

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2178*bezmanazera*2365
Věk13.69.2
Zkušenosti34.523.4
Energie7550
Plat4341.92630.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2178

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
9Calvillo Cristóbal195173210124610000
6Adame Hernando180193511154610000
11Acosta Gaspar181191731334610000
4Otero Geronimo180331011174610000
8Bajo Felipe184183710124610000
7Mejía Pascual181123625104610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2365

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Montero Pablo1830171334710000
3Cervántes Felix192412514104710000
8Oller Juancho181112814124710000
7Rache Oscar184163613124710000
6Collaco Bicent193233315104610000

TOPLIST.cz