zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*702 vs. *bezmanazera*2275

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*702*bezmanazera*2275
Věk15.38.2
Zkušenosti38.520.9
Energie81.844.4
Plat5202.52427.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*702

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Valverde Leo1936194124710000
4Miranda Iňigo192411316134710000
8Bajas Gonzalo180273225124710000
7Carrasco Iván194303613204710000
5Zaragoza Pablo192382116194710000
3Ríos Ángel180272618164710000
9Noriega Anrique195233322114710000
11Sánchez Llorence195181330314710000
10Baca Graviel180161030204710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2275

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Fernández Beltrán190311318134710000
6Ordas Simon190153211134710000
8Vallejo Rolando184162822174710000
10Barbero Valentín180101535214710000

TOPLIST.cz