zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*680 vs. *bezmanazera*2254

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*680*bezmanazera*2254
Věk11.513.9
Zkušenosti22.934.5
Energie63.675
Plat4022.84569.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*680

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Cotado Goncalo191381614153610000
2Arreola Salvador174331319193610000
3Porres Garacia175332618103610000
7Ochoa Cristóbal173182823123610000
8Tafoya Cristoval192293513153610000
9Arevalo Ricard182174118103610000
11Valles Estevan190161629293610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2254

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Padrón Valentín1944120104610000
5Tirado Benjamín185281511204610000
7Carrion Juanito190304218104610000
4Alcalde Roberto180361720114610000
10Abreu Tristán183132231304610000
6Florentin Gascon190263618124610000

TOPLIST.cz