zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*703 vs. *bez manazera*0802*701

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*703*bez manazera*0802*701
Věk14.48.5
Zkušenosti36.615.2
Energie77.845.5
Plat5109.37908
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*703

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
7Mateo Bernardino191123419154710000
8Zamudio Manuel191183718104710000
2Segura Juanes193401910194710000
5Catarribera Simon181361715124710000
10Prieto Peti Juan184152730314710000
11Manuel Antonio194112136354710000
6Ceballos Beltrané185173016174710000

Sestava - *bez manazera*0802*701

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
20Olivas Hugo195671720214110000
7Serrato Lorenco193742122184310000
19Escamilla Álvaro193186421533710000
28Catarribera Juanico183235816172310000
10Fuertes Mario182166616172310000

TOPLIST.cz