zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*702 vs. *bezmanazera*680

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*702*bezmanazera*680
Věk15.311.5
Zkušenosti38.522.9
Energie81.863.6
Plat5202.54022.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*702

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Valverde Leo1936194124710000
4Miranda Iňigo192411316134710000
8Bajas Gonzalo180273225124710000
7Carrasco Iván194303613204710000
5Zaragoza Pablo192382116194710000
3Ríos Ángel180272618164710000
9Noriega Anrique195233322114710000
11Sánchez Llorence195181330314710000
10Baca Graviel180161030204710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*680

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Cotado Goncalo191381614153610000
2Arreola Salvador174331319193610000
3Porres Garacia175332618103610000
7Ochoa Cristóbal173182823123610000
8Tafoya Cristoval192293513153610000
9Arevalo Ricard182174118103610000
11Valles Estevan190161629293610000

TOPLIST.cz