zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2178 vs. *bezmanazera*2252

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2178*bezmanazera*2252
Věk13.611.6
Zkušenosti34.528.8
Energie7562.5
Plat4341.94236.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2178

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
9Calvillo Cristóbal195173210124610000
6Adame Hernando180193511154610000
11Acosta Gaspar181191731334610000
4Otero Geronimo180331011174610000
8Bajo Felipe184183710124610000
7Mejía Pascual181123625104610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2252

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
8Gil Martín191283830134610000
2Ontiveros Ángel184302017124610000
11Vera Joanés193112226244610000
10Hordonez Vicente183151931294610000
7Palomino Emanuel192183622124610000

TOPLIST.cz