zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*877 vs. *bezmanazera*832

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*877*bezmanazera*832
Věk9.912.9
Zkušenosti18.531.5
Energie54.570
Plat3067.94350.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*877

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Loria Benigno1938145413410000
4Colosimo Silvio194351412103410000
5Bollati Antonio174312514103410000
7Arcimboldo Alberico170123013113410000
9Monaldi Manfredo184184214203410000
10Ganganelli Bartolommeo194122231253410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*832

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Zanovello Romeo1832122534510000
2Lago Baldassare181322819174510000
3Bregonzi Albirto194441715144510000
6Marinelli Santino193153119174510000
11Sala Aldo183102026314510000
9Morello Donatello181183914124510000
8Toniolo Battista192183826184510000

TOPLIST.cz