zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2372 vs. *bezmanazera*877

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2372*bezmanazera*877
Věk13.59.9
Zkušenosti2418.5
Energie72.754.5
Plat4586.83067.9
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2372

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Vivanda Matteo1941195253310000
9Omoboni Gaspare191253523123310000
4Scarpa Dante195351316123310000
3Fortichiari Ruggero195351615123310000
2Beno Clemente195411819193310000
10Bernadello Teobaldo190112939333310000
7Pazanini Bartolommeo172132614133310000
8Ricci Donato182174113143310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*877

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Loria Benigno1938145413410000
4Colosimo Silvio194351412103410000
5Bollati Antonio174312514103410000
7Arcimboldo Alberico170123013113410000
9Monaldi Manfredo184184214203410000
10Ganganelli Bartolommeo194122231253410000

TOPLIST.cz