zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*877 vs. *bezmanazera*821

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*877*bezmanazera*821
Věk9.99.1
Zkušenosti18.522.5
Energie54.550
Plat3067.92521
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*877

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Loria Benigno1938145413410000
4Colosimo Silvio194351412103410000
5Bollati Antonio174312514103410000
7Arcimboldo Alberico170123013113410000
9Monaldi Manfredo184184214203410000
10Ganganelli Bartolommeo194122231253410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*821

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Fortichiari Cosimo1934165514510000
5Giancana Aloysius185271615104510000
11Sorrentino Leandro183121526334510000
8Monasta Albirto180132818104510000

TOPLIST.cz