zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*877 vs. *bezmanazera*2467

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*877*bezmanazera*2467
Věk9.912.4
Zkušenosti18.530.6
Energie54.566.7
Plat3067.93987.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*877

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Loria Benigno1938145413410000
4Colosimo Silvio194351412103410000
5Bollati Antonio174312514103410000
7Arcimboldo Alberico170123013113410000
9Monaldi Manfredo184184214203410000
10Ganganelli Bartolommeo194122231253410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2467

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Panza Bonito1944194124610000
4Castellanata Melchiorre185362614194610000
3Trinci Fortunato190321412124610000
5Meacci Bernardo193422312184610000
7Annoni Pasquale185183122104510000
10Belle Ettore192121527254610000

TOPLIST.cz