zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*877 vs. Empoli FC

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*877Empoli FC
Věk9.98.5
Zkušenosti18.512.2
Energie54.534.6
Plat3067.95730.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*877

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Loria Benigno1938145413410000
4Colosimo Silvio194351412103410000
5Bollati Antonio174312514103410000
7Arcimboldo Alberico170123013113410000
9Monaldi Manfredo184184214203410000
10Ganganelli Bartolommeo194122231253410000

Sestava - Empoli FC

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
31Altieri Armando19274182821377800
17Tornatore Adamo19373211631416500
7Guerra Biaggio19221672253158600
16Pecchia Gregorio19317155945217500
10Bottone Cristiano18422146148207700

TOPLIST.cz