zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2671 vs. *bezmanazera*909

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2671*bezmanazera*909
Věk7.618.5
Zkušenosti10.843
Energie40100
Plat4126.56219.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2671

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
10Marseille Maxime195141726302610000
7Fonteyre Gaëtan194293713183610000
6Auzias Dominique192342019142110000
8Gantois Emeric192253020212510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*909

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
8Lapierre Jerôme184132723184310000
7Dutoit Gerald191274119104310000
3Racicot Flavien190412110134310000
5Granet Emeric190381510174310000
9Lorgnon Serge183192821144310000
11Giasson André-Pierre180141729264310000
10Ladouceur Germain183141533264310000
6Bevis Hector191113626154310000

TOPLIST.cz