zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*935 vs. *bezmanazera*990

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*935*bezmanazera*990
Věk14.69.4
Zkušenosti38.422
Energie8050
Plat4589.73585
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*935

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Watteau Marcel1934121124810000
4Rimbert Thibaut182362114174810000
3Chauvet Yvan183362215124810000
8Lincourt Hugues181173912184810000
5Destot Lionnel195441018134810000
9Oresme Francis180113217124810000
10Chenal Gaetan180121129334810000
11Briquet Germain181131629294810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*990

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Julia Felix195422916174410000
10Bourgeat Guy191151328344410000
7LeBel Michaël181123729184410000
9Cleutinx Gregoire190223424134410000

TOPLIST.cz