zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*910 vs. *bezmanazera*2617

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*910*bezmanazera*2617
Věk16.414
Zkušenosti42.735.3
Energie88.975
Plat5464.45142.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*910

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Gouron Sebastien195372610104810000
8Degas Harold182253018164810000
2Cadeloro Gautier191371914174810000
4Moniotte Loďc194441410114810000
7Cupidon Jeff182213219124810000
10Laprade Andre185102222214810000
9Turmel Robin180183921114810000
11Amable Bernard193171226304810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2617

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Lavoie Romuald194193311184710000
2Lastex Luc181371419184710000
4Grandmaison André-Pierre192442714204710000
7Bonnat Thierry193183822144710000
10D'Aubec Gildas180161924224710000
11Boutter Fabien193122739264710000

TOPLIST.cz