zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2663 vs. *bezmanazera*935

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2663*bezmanazera*935
Věk13.414.6
Zkušenosti26.238.4
Energie72.780
Plat4970.74589.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2663

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Marrot Guilhem195463211183610000
3Pluchet Gerald171271920153610000
2Fébre Matthias190411711133610000
7Veniard Ivan190203714113610000
8Ferttet Olivier193214526123610000
9Ougier Charles190144810173610000
11Des Rochers Raynaud180152730333610000
6Hattet Alexis173183218193610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*935

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Watteau Marcel1934121124810000
4Rimbert Thibaut182362114174810000
3Chauvet Yvan183362215124810000
8Lincourt Hugues181173912184810000
5Destot Lionnel195441018134810000
9Oresme Francis180113217124810000
10Chenal Gaetan180121129334810000
11Briquet Germain181131629294810000

TOPLIST.cz