zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*909 vs. *bezmanazera*2588

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*909*bezmanazera*2588
Věk18.59.5
Zkušenosti4322.5
Energie10050
Plat6219.53220.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*909

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
8Lapierre Jerôme184132723184310000
7Dutoit Gerald191274119104310000
3Racicot Flavien190412110134310000
5Granet Emeric190381510174310000
9Lorgnon Serge183192821144310000
11Giasson André-Pierre180141729264310000
10Ladouceur Germain183141533264310000
6Bevis Hector191113626154310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2588

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lavoix Patrick1936185314510000
3Pouliot Alexandre194402815154510000
8Lévesque Baptiste192123320124510000
11Toyé Florian191191738354510000

TOPLIST.cz