zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2671 vs. *bezmanazera*2663

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2671*bezmanazera*2663
Věk7.613.4
Zkušenosti10.826.2
Energie4072.7
Plat4126.54970.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2671

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
10Marseille Maxime195141726302610000
7Fonteyre Gaëtan194293713183610000
6Auzias Dominique192342019142110000
8Gantois Emeric192253020212510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2663

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Marrot Guilhem195463211183610000
3Pluchet Gerald171271920153610000
2Fébre Matthias190411711133610000
7Veniard Ivan190203714113610000
8Ferttet Olivier193214526123610000
9Ougier Charles190144810173610000
11Des Rochers Raynaud180152730333610000
6Hattet Alexis173183218193610000

TOPLIST.cz