zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*935 vs. *bezmanazera*955

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*935*bezmanazera*955
Věk14.616.1
Zkušenosti38.440.3
Energie8087.5
Plat4589.75496.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*935

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Watteau Marcel1934121124810000
4Rimbert Thibaut182362114174810000
3Chauvet Yvan183362215124810000
8Lincourt Hugues181173912184810000
5Destot Lionnel195441018134810000
9Oresme Francis180113217124810000
10Chenal Gaetan180121129334810000
11Briquet Germain181131629294810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*955

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
10De La Chaize Cyrille194191628354610000
7Bourgeau Robert184233014124610000
3Levac Daniel193361912144610000
5Laboutique Georges184282020134610000
4Guindon Louis183281017174610000
11Terblanche Antoine184151634304610000
9LaBelle Albert190173615194610000

TOPLIST.cz