zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2585 vs. *bezmanazera*2574

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2585*bezmanazera*2574
Věk13.811.8
Zkušenosti3628.8
Energie7562.5
Plat4605.64113.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2585

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Durant Gustave195402115124810000
4Martelot Hugues184321218204810000
6Chŕvreau Girard195213229114810000
7Bourgeoys Steve183172825134810000
3Anouilh Romuald180361118174810000
8Chavigny Emeric180142617164810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2574

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Goulet Christophe194332120154610000
3Duphot Hugo194362413184610000
9Noiseux Daniel191264114144610000
10Dupre Yvain180181624304610000
11Josselin Matthias195101027334610000

TOPLIST.cz