zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2663 vs. *bezmanazera*2588

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2663*bezmanazera*2588
Věk13.49.5
Zkušenosti26.222.5
Energie72.750
Plat4970.73220.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2663

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Marrot Guilhem195463211183610000
3Pluchet Gerald171271920153610000
2Fébre Matthias190411711133610000
7Veniard Ivan190203714113610000
8Ferttet Olivier193214526123610000
9Ougier Charles190144810173610000
11Des Rochers Raynaud180152730333610000
6Hattet Alexis173183218193610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2588

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lavoix Patrick1936185314510000
3Pouliot Alexandre194402815154510000
8Lévesque Baptiste192123320124510000
11Toyé Florian191191738354510000

TOPLIST.cz