zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2588 vs. *bezmanazera*955

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2588*bezmanazera*955
Věk9.516.1
Zkušenosti22.540.3
Energie5087.5
Plat3220.55496.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2588

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lavoix Patrick1936185314510000
3Pouliot Alexandre194402815154510000
8Lévesque Baptiste192123320124510000
11Toyé Florian191191738354510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*955

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
10De La Chaize Cyrille194191628354610000
7Bourgeau Robert184233014124610000
3Levac Daniel193361912144610000
5Laboutique Georges184282020134610000
4Guindon Louis183281017174610000
11Terblanche Antoine184151634304610000
9LaBelle Albert190173615194610000

TOPLIST.cz