zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2617 vs. *bezmanazera*2574

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2617*bezmanazera*2574
Věk1411.8
Zkušenosti35.328.8
Energie7562.5
Plat5142.54113.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2617

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Lavoie Romuald194193311184710000
2Lastex Luc181371419184710000
4Grandmaison André-Pierre192442714204710000
7Bonnat Thierry193183822144710000
10D'Aubec Gildas180161924224710000
11Boutter Fabien193122739264710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2574

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Goulet Christophe194332120154610000
3Duphot Hugo194362413184610000
9Noiseux Daniel191264114144610000
10Dupre Yvain180181624304610000
11Josselin Matthias195101027334610000

TOPLIST.cz