zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*910 vs. *bezmanazera*2588

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*910*bezmanazera*2588
Věk16.49.5
Zkušenosti42.722.5
Energie88.950
Plat5464.43220.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*910

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Gouron Sebastien195372610104810000
8Degas Harold182253018164810000
2Cadeloro Gautier191371914174810000
4Moniotte Loďc194441410114810000
7Cupidon Jeff182213219124810000
10Laprade Andre185102222214810000
9Turmel Robin180183921114810000
11Amable Bernard193171226304810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2588

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lavoix Patrick1936185314510000
3Pouliot Alexandre194402815154510000
8Lévesque Baptiste192123320124510000
11Toyé Florian191191738354510000

TOPLIST.cz