zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*990 vs. *bezmanazera*2585

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*990*bezmanazera*2585
Věk9.413.8
Zkušenosti2236
Energie5075
Plat35854605.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*990

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Julia Felix195422916174410000
10Bourgeat Guy191151328344410000
7LeBel Michaël181123729184410000
9Cleutinx Gregoire190223424134410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2585

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Durant Gustave195402115124810000
4Martelot Hugues184321218204810000
6Chŕvreau Girard195213229114810000
7Bourgeoys Steve183172825134810000
3Anouilh Romuald180361118174810000
8Chavigny Emeric180142617164810000

TOPLIST.cz