zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*909 vs. *bezmanazera*2663

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*909*bezmanazera*2663
Věk18.513.4
Zkušenosti4326.2
Energie10072.7
Plat6219.54970.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*909

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
8Lapierre Jerôme184132723184310000
7Dutoit Gerald191274119104310000
3Racicot Flavien190412110134310000
5Granet Emeric190381510174310000
9Lorgnon Serge183192821144310000
11Giasson André-Pierre180141729264310000
10Ladouceur Germain183141533264310000
6Bevis Hector191113626154310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2663

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Marrot Guilhem195463211183610000
3Pluchet Gerald171271920153610000
2Fébre Matthias190411711133610000
7Veniard Ivan190203714113610000
8Ferttet Olivier193214526123610000
9Ougier Charles190144810173610000
11Des Rochers Raynaud180152730333610000
6Hattet Alexis173183218193610000

TOPLIST.cz