zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*935 vs. *bezmanazera*2574

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*935*bezmanazera*2574
Věk14.611.8
Zkušenosti38.428.8
Energie8062.5
Plat4589.74113.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*935

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Watteau Marcel1934121124810000
4Rimbert Thibaut182362114174810000
3Chauvet Yvan183362215124810000
8Lincourt Hugues181173912184810000
5Destot Lionnel195441018134810000
9Oresme Francis180113217124810000
10Chenal Gaetan180121129334810000
11Briquet Germain181131629294810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2574

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Goulet Christophe194332120154610000
3Duphot Hugo194362413184610000
9Noiseux Daniel191264114144610000
10Dupre Yvain180181624304610000
11Josselin Matthias195101027334610000

TOPLIST.cz