zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2617 vs. *bezmanazera*935

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2617*bezmanazera*935
Věk1414.6
Zkušenosti35.338.4
Energie7580
Plat5142.54589.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2617

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Lavoie Romuald194193311184710000
2Lastex Luc181371419184710000
4Grandmaison André-Pierre192442714204710000
7Bonnat Thierry193183822144710000
10D'Aubec Gildas180161924224710000
11Boutter Fabien193122739264710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*935

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Watteau Marcel1934121124810000
4Rimbert Thibaut182362114174810000
3Chauvet Yvan183362215124810000
8Lincourt Hugues181173912184810000
5Destot Lionnel195441018134810000
9Oresme Francis180113217124810000
10Chenal Gaetan180121129334810000
11Briquet Germain181131629294810000

TOPLIST.cz