zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2663 vs. *bezmanazera*990

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2663*bezmanazera*990
Věk13.49.4
Zkušenosti26.222
Energie72.750
Plat4970.73585
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2663

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Marrot Guilhem195463211183610000
3Pluchet Gerald171271920153610000
2Fébre Matthias190411711133610000
7Veniard Ivan190203714113610000
8Ferttet Olivier193214526123610000
9Ougier Charles190144810173610000
11Des Rochers Raynaud180152730333610000
6Hattet Alexis173183218193610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*990

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Julia Felix195422916174410000
7LeBel Michaël181123729184410000
9Cleutinx Gregoire190223424134410000
10Bourgeat Guy191151328344410000

TOPLIST.cz