zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*990 vs. *bezmanazera*955

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*990*bezmanazera*955
Věk9.416.1
Zkušenosti2240.3
Energie5087.5
Plat35855496.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*990

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Julia Felix195422916174410000
10Bourgeat Guy191151328344410000
7LeBel Michaël181123729184410000
9Cleutinx Gregoire190223424134410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*955

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
10De La Chaize Cyrille194191628354610000
7Bourgeau Robert184233014124610000
3Levac Daniel193361912144610000
5Laboutique Georges184282020134610000
4Guindon Louis183281017174610000
11Terblanche Antoine184151634304610000
9LaBelle Albert190173615194610000

TOPLIST.cz