zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2671 vs. *bezmanazera*2617

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2671*bezmanazera*2617
Věk7.614
Zkušenosti10.835.3
Energie4075
Plat4126.55142.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2671

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
10Marseille Maxime195141726302610000
7Fonteyre Gaëtan194293713183610000
6Auzias Dominique192342019142110000
8Gantois Emeric192253020212510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2617

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Lavoie Romuald194193311184710000
2Lastex Luc181371419184710000
4Grandmaison André-Pierre192442714204710000
7Bonnat Thierry193183822144710000
10D'Aubec Gildas180161924224710000
11Boutter Fabien193122739264710000

TOPLIST.cz