zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*910 vs. *bezmanazera*990

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*910*bezmanazera*990
Věk16.49.4
Zkušenosti42.722
Energie88.950
Plat5464.43585
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*910

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Gouron Sebastien195372610104810000
8Degas Harold182253018164810000
2Cadeloro Gautier191371914174810000
4Moniotte Loďc194441410114810000
7Cupidon Jeff182213219124810000
10Laprade Andre185102222214810000
9Turmel Robin180183921114810000
11Amable Bernard193171226304810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*990

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Julia Felix195422916174410000
10Bourgeat Guy191151328344410000
7LeBel Michaël181123729184410000
9Cleutinx Gregoire190223424134410000

TOPLIST.cz